Ad

DM 2024 - Sport og Gæðingakeppni (WR DK22481081)

7/11/24 - 7/14/24

RESULT
Time Code Test
DI.C4 Four Gait Combination
DI.C5 Five Gait Combination
Thursday (Jul 11, 2024)
GK
Time Code Test
07:45 Testrytter ( 15 minutes )
08:00 GDB B-flokk
09:30 Banepleje
09:45 GDB blok 2
11:40 Banepleje
11:55 GDC Childrens flokk
13:15 Frokost/banepleje
15:00 GDT Teenage flokk
16:15 Banepleje
16:30 GDT blok 2
Sport
Time Code Test
Sport
07:45 Testrytter ( 15 minutes )
08:00 5.1.J Five Gait
08:30 5.1.U Five Gait
09:50 banepleje ( 15 minutes )
10:05 5.1.S Five Gait
11:35 banepleje ( 15 minutes )
11:50 5.1 senior blok 2
13:30 banepleje ( 15 minutes )
13:45 Testrytter ( 15 minutes )
14:00 4.1.J Four Gait
15:25 4.1.U Four Gait
17:25 banepleje ( 15 minutes )
17:40 4.1.S Four Gait
19:20 banepleje ( 15 minutes )
19:35 4.1 senior blok 2
21:15 PP1 Pace Test
21:55 PP1 - blok 2
Friday (Jul 12, 2024)
GK
Time Code Test
07:45 Testrytter
08:00 GDA A-flokk
09:55 Banepleje
10:10 GDA blok 2
11:30 GDY-A A-flokk
12:05 Frokost/banepleje
13:00 GDY-B Young Adults flokk
15:15 Banepleje
15:35 GDC Childrens flokk
16:05 GDT Teenage flokk
Sport
Time Code Test
Sport
07:45 Testrytter ( 15 minutes )
08:00 T1.J Tölt
08:45 T1.U Tölt
10:30 banepleje ( 15 minutes )
10:45 T1.S Tölt
12:40 banepleje ( 15 minutes )
12:55 T1 senior blok 2
14:50 banepleje ( 15 minutes )
15:05 Testrytter ( 15 minutes )
15:20 T2.J Loose Rein Tölt
16:05 T2.U Loose Rein Tölt
17:30 banepleje
17:45 P1 Pace Race 250m
P1 Pace Race 250m
18:40 T2.S Loose Rein Tölt
19:45 banepleje ( 15 minutes )
20:00 T2 senior blok 2
21:25 4.1.S Four Gait
Saturday (Jul 13, 2024)
GK
Time Code Test
08:00 GDB B-flokk
Banepleje
08:50 GDA A-flokk
Banepleje
09:50 GDY-B Young Adults flokk
10:30 GDC Childrens flokk
Banepleje
11:15 GDT Teenage flokk
Banepleje
11:55 GDB B-flokk
12:40 Frokost/banepleje
13:40 GDA A-flokk
Banepleje
14:45 GDY-A A-flokk
15:30 GDY-B Young Adults flokk
Sport
Time Code Test
08:00 T1.U Tölt
08:30 T2.U Loose Rein Tölt
08:55 banepleje ( 15 minutes )
09:05 4.1.J Four Gait
09:35 4.1.U Four Gait
10:05 banepleje ( 15 minutes )
10:20 T1.S Tölt
10:45 5.1.S Five Gait
11:15 Banepleje
11:40 T2.S Loose Rein Tölt
12:05 5.1.J Five Gait
12:30 Frokost
14:35 T2.J Loose Rein Tölt
15:05 T2.U Loose Rein Tölt
15:35 T1.J Tölt
16:10 banepleje
16:30 P1 Pace Race 250m
P1 Pace Race 250m
17:45 4.1.S Four Gait
Rytterfest i teltet
Sunday (Jul 14, 2024)
Sport
Time Code Test
Sport
08:00 4.1.U Four Gait
08:30 T2.S Loose Rein Tölt
09:00 banepleje ( 15 minutes )
09:15 5.1.U Five Gait
10:05 5.1.S Five Gait
11:15 P2 Pace Race 100m (flying start)
P2 Pace Race 100m (flying start)
12:45 T1.U Tölt
13:30 banepleje
13:45 T1.S Tölt
14:30 Landsholds udtagelse

Page generated: 09:22:42 on Jul 20, 2024