Ad

Margaretehof Special (WR SE22480453)

5/22/24 - 5/26/24

RESULT
Time Code Test
DI.C4 Four Gait Combination
DI.C5 Five Gait Combination
Wednesday (May 22, 2024)
Time Code Test
08:00 GDA A-flokk
10:15 GDYA A-flokk Young Rider
10:40 GDT Teenage flokk
11:25 GDC GDK Childrens flokk
12:00 Lunch Break ( 30 minutes )
12:40 GDB B-flokk
16:20 Track Service ( 15 minutes )
16:35 GDYB B-flokk Young Rider
17:30 GTOT.t Gæðingatölt Teenage
17:40 GTOT.b Gæðingatölt Kids
18:00 V5.s Four Gait V5 Senior
18:35 V5.u Four Gait V5 J&YR
19:00 PP1.s DFDSs PP1 (Pace Test) S & YR & J
Thursday (May 23, 2024)
Time Code Test
08:00 GTO.s Gæðingatölt S&YR
08:50 F2.s Five Gait F2 S&YR (Group)
09:30 V2.s Four Gait V2 Senior (Group)
10:25 V2.j Four Gait V2 Junior (Group)
10:35 Track Service ( 20 minutes )
10:50 V1 Senior Block 1
10:50 V1.s Visit Skånes Four Gait V1 Senior
13:20 Lunch Break ( 40 minutes )
14:00 V1 Senior Block 2
15:00 V1.u Visit Skånes Four Gait V1 J&YR
16:40 Track service
17:00 F1.s Kraffts Five Gait F1 Senior
19:30 F1.u Kraffts Five Gait F1 J&YR
Friday (May 24, 2024)
Time Code Test
08:00 T8.s Tölt T8 Senior
08:30 T8.u Tölt T8 J&YR
08:45 T4.s Tölt T4 Senior Loose Rein (Group)
08:55 T3.u Tölt T3 J&YR (Group)
09:10 T3.s Tölt T3 Senior (Group)
09:55 Track Service ( 15 minutes )
10:10 T2.s Kristianstad Kommuns Tölt T2 Senior (Loose Rein)
12:10 T2.u Kristianstad Kommuns Tölt T2 J&YR (Loose Rein)
13:15 Breeding Show
15:15 Track Service ( 15 minutes )
15:45 T1.s Göran Montans Tölt T1 Senior
18:15 Break ( 15 minutes )
18:30 T1.u Göran Montans Tölt T1 YR
20:00 P1 Pace Race 250m S & YR & J
20:00 P1 Pace Race 250m S & YR & J
20:00 P3.s P3 (Pace Race 150m) S + YR
20:00 P3.s P3 (Pace Race 150m) S + YR
Saturday (May 25, 2024)
Time Code Test
08:00 T8.s Tölt T8 Senior
08:20 V2.s Four Gait V2 Senior (Group)
08:50 V5.s Four Gait V5 Senior
09:15 V1.s Visit Skånes Four Gait V1 Senior
09:45 Track service ( 20 minutes )
10:00 F1.s Kraffts Five Gait F1 Senior
10:40 Breeding Show
13:20 FUV.5 Futurity Viergang
FUV.6 Futurity Four Gait
14:10 FUF Futurity Five Gait
14:20 T2.s Kristianstad Kommuns Tölt T2 Senior (Loose Rein)
14:45 T3.s Tölt T3 Senior (Group)
C2 & C4 in the riding hall
14:45 C2 C2
15:00 C4 C4
15:10 Track service ( 25 minutes )
15:30 T1.s Göran Montans Tölt T1 Senior
15:50 V5.u Four Gait V5 J&YR
16:15 V5.s Four Gait V5 Senior
16:40 T8.u Tölt T8 J&YR
17:00 Track service ( 20 minutes )
17:20 T8.s Tölt T8 Senior
17:50 V2.s Four Gait V2 Senior (Group)
18:20 Volunteer Ceremony ( 10 minutes )
18:40 P1 Pace Race 250m S & YR & J
18:40 P1 Pace Race 250m S & YR & J
18:40 P3.s P3 (Pace Race 150m) S + YR
18:40 P3.s P3 (Pace Race 150m) S + YR
20:00 MT Masquerade Tölt
Sunday (May 26, 2024)
Time Code Test
08:00 F2.s Five Gait F2 S&YR (Group)
08:30 V1.s Visit Skånes Four Gait V1 Senior
08:55 V1.u Visit Skånes Four Gait V1 J&YR
09:20 F1.s Kraffts Five Gait F1 Senior
09:50 F1.u Kraffts Five Gait F1 J&YR
10:20 P2.s Ineos Grenadiers P2 Pace Race 100m S & YR & J
10:20 P2.s Ineos Grenadiers P2 Pace Race 100m S & YR & J
11:20 FUT.5 Futurity Tölt
11:30 FUT.6 Futurity Tölt
11:50 Track Service ( 25 minutes )
12:15 Breeding Show
15:00 T1.u Göran Montans Tölt T1 YR
15:20 T1.s Göran Montans Tölt T1 Senior
15:45 T2.u Kristianstad Kommuns Tölt T2 J&YR (Loose Rein)
16:05 T2.s Kristianstad Kommuns Tölt T2 Senior (Loose Rein)
16:30 T3.s Tölt T3 Senior (Group)
16:50 T4.s Tölt T4 Senior Loose Rein (Group)

Page generated: 22:47:48 on Jun 9, 2024