Ad

Thors D Træningsstævne I

4/30/19

Tuesday (Apr 30, 2019)
Time Code Test
17:15 Ryttermøde ( 15 minutes )
17:30 F2 Five Gait (Group)
17:40 V2 Four Gait (Group)
18:00 V3 Four Gait
18:40 V5 Four Gait
19:20 Aftensmad/Pause ( 30 minutes )
19:45 F2 Five Gait (Group)
19:55 V2 Four Gait (Group)
20:15 V3 Four Gait
20:35 V3 Four Gait
20:55 V5 Four Gait
21:15 V5 Four Gait
21:30 Præmieoverrækkelse/ Oprydning ( 15 minutes )

Page generated: 06:20:11 on Nov 20, 2019