Ad

AROS GAIT EVENT 2022 (WR DK22277507)

16-06-22 - 19-06-22

RESULT
Tijd Code Proef
DI.C4 Four Gait Combination
DI.C5 Five Gait Combination
donderdag (jun 16, 2022)
Tijd Code Proef
TRACK 1 - SCHEDULE THURSDAY 16th
08:30 Judges meeting
08:45 Riders meeting at track 1
09:00 V1.s Four Gait
10:30 V1.s 2. part
11:35 Pauze
11:55 V1.m Four Gait
14:25 V1.m part 2
16:05 V2.s Four Gait (Group)
17:00 V2.ju Four Gait (Group)
18:30 Diner pauze
TRACK 2 - SCHEDULE THURSDAY 16th
09:30 F1.s Five Gait
10:25 Pauze
10:40 F1.m Five Gait
11:55 F1.M part 2
12:55 Lunchpauze
13:55 F2.s Five Gait (Group)
13:55 Pauze
14:55 PP1.s Pace Test
15:55 PP1.ju Pace Test
PRIZEGIVING
18:30 Diner pauze
21:30 TRACKS CLOSES FOR TRAINING
vrijdag (jun 17, 2022)
Tijd Code Proef
TRACK 1 - SCHEDULE FRIDAY 17th
08:30 T3.s Tölt (Group)
09:10 T3.ju Tölt (Group)
Pauze
09:50 T1.s Tölt
11:05 T1.s part 2
11:55 Lunchpauze
12:40 T1.m Tölt
14:05 T1.m part 2
15:30 T1.ju Tölt
17:10 T1.ju part 2
18:30 Diner pauze
19:30 ChT Beer Tölt
TRACK 2 - SCHEDULE FRIDAY 17th
08:00 T2.s Loose Rein Tölt
09:05 T2.s part 2
09:55 Pauze
10:10 T2.m Loose Rein Tölt
11:45 T4.s Loose Rein Tölt (Group)
12:05 T4.ju Loose Rein Tölt (Group)
12:20 Lunchpauze
13:00 T2.ju Loose Rein Tölt
Pauze
14:50 P2.ju Pace Race 100m (flying start)
P2.ju Pace Race 100m (flying start)
16:05 P2.s Pace Race 100m (flying start)
16:05 P2.s Pace Race 100m (flying start)
17:20 P2 - PRIZEGIVING CEREMONI TRACK 2
21:30 TRACKS CLOSES FOR TRAINING
zaterdag (jun 18, 2022)
Tijd Code Proef
TRACK 1 - SCHEDULE SATURDAY 8th
08:30 V1.s Four Gait
08:55 F1.m Five Gait
09:25 F1.s Five Gait
Pauze
10:15 T1.s Tölt
10:35 T1.m Tölt
10:55 Pauze
11:05 T2.s Loose Rein Tölt
11:30 T2.m Loose Rein Tölt
11:45 Lunchpauze
12:30 F1.ju Five Gait
Pauze
14:05 V1.ju Four Gait
14:25 V1.m Four Gait
14:45 V1.s Four Gait
Pauze
15:35 V2.s Four Gait (Group)
16:10 V2.ju Four Gait (Group)
16:45 T1.ju Tölt
18:30 DINNER AND AROS AFTER DARK
TRACK 2 - SCHEDULE SATURDAY 18th
08:00 V1.ju Four Gait
10:15 V1.ju part 2
12:20 Lunchpauze
13:00 F2.s Five Gait (Group)
13:30 T3.s Tölt (Group)
13:55 T3.ju Tölt (Group)
Pauze
14:30 T4.s Loose Rein Tölt (Group)
14:50 T4.ju Loose Rein Tölt (Group)
02:05 Pauze
15:30 P1.s Pace Race 250m
P1.s Pace Race 250m
16:15 P1.ju Pace Race 250m
16:15 P1.ju Pace Race 250m
18:30 DINNER AND AROS AFTER DARK
zondag (jun 19, 2022)
Tijd Code Proef
TRACK 1 - SCHEDULE SUNDAY 19th
08:00 T2.ju Loose Rein Tölt
08:30 T1.ju Tölt
09:00 T1.s Tölt
09:30 Pauze
09:40 T1.m Tölt
10:10 T2.s Loose Rein Tölt
10:40 T2.m Loose Rein Tölt
11:30 P1.s Pace Race 250m
11:30 P1.s Pace Race 250m
12:00 J/U trying the track
12:15 P1.ju Pace Race 250m
P1.ju Pace Race 250m
12:35 LUNCH - PRIZEGIVING CEREMONI P1 - OVALTR
13:00 V1.ju Four Gait
13:30 V1.m Four Gait
14:00 F1.ju Five Gait
14:35 F1.m Five Gait
15:10 THANK YOU FOR THIS TIME

Pagina gecreëerd: 07:52:03 op 26 jun. 2022