AIHA Sanctioned Show
14-09-19
- 15-09-19
Code |
Proef |
|
2G |
Two Gait
|
|
3G |
Three Gait
|
|
F1 |
Five Gait
|
|
F2 |
Five Gait (Group)
|
|
F3 |
Five Gait (Group)
|
|
FR1 |
|
|
RMP |
Ribbon Matched Pairs
|
|
T1 |
Tölt
|
|
T2 |
Loose Rein Tölt
|
|
T3 |
Tölt (Group)
|
|
T4 |
Loose Rein Tölt (Group)
|
|
T5 |
Tölt
|
|
T6 |
Tölt
|
|
T7 |
Tölt
|
|
T8 |
Tölt
|
|
TBR |
Beginning Rider Tölt
|
|
TGH |
Green Horse Tölt
|
|
TL |
Lemonade Tölt
|
|
TR1 |
Trail
|
|
V1 |
Four Gait
|
|
V2 |
Four Gait (Group)
|
|
V3 |
Four Gait
|
|
V5 |
Four Gait
|
|
V6 |
Four Gait
|
|
VBR |
Beginning Rider Four Gait
|
|
VGH |
Green Horse Four Gait
|
|
Tijd |
Code |
Proef |
|
09:45 |
Opening Ceremony
( 10 minuten )
|
|
|
10:00 |
T4 |
Loose Rein Tölt (Group) |
|
10:10 |
T8 |
Tölt |
|
10:20 |
V1 |
Four Gait |
|
10:30 |
T3 |
Tölt (Group) |
|
10:40 |
TBR |
Beginning Rider Tölt |
|
10:50 |
T5 |
Tölt |
|
11:00 |
T7 |
Tölt |
|
11:10 |
T6 |
Tölt |
|
11:20 |
T2 |
Loose Rein Tölt |
|
11:30 |
TGH |
Green Horse Tölt |
|
11:40 |
TL |
Lemonade Tölt |
|
12:00 |
Lunchpauze
( 60 minuten )
|
|
|
13:40 |
VBR |
Beginning Rider Four Gait |
|
13:50 |
VGH |
Green Horse Four Gait |
|
14:00 |
V5 |
Four Gait |
|
14:10 |
V3 |
Four Gait |
|
14:20 |
2G |
Two Gait |
|
14:30 |
V6 |
Four Gait |
|
14:40 |
V2 |
Four Gait (Group) |
|
14:50 |
3G |
Three Gait |
|
15:00 |
F1 |
Five Gait |
|
15:10 |
F3 |
Five Gait (Group) |
|
15:20 |
F2 |
Five Gait (Group) |
|
15:30 |
T1 |
Tölt |
|
|
TR1 |
Trail |
|
Tijd |
Code |
Proef |
|
10:00 |
T4 |
Loose Rein Tölt (Group) |
|
10:10 |
T8 |
Tölt |
|
10:20 |
V1 |
Four Gait |
|
10:30 |
T3 |
Tölt (Group) |
|
10:40 |
TBR |
Beginning Rider Tölt |
|
10:50 |
T5 |
Tölt |
|
11:00 |
T7 |
Tölt |
|
11:10 |
T6 |
Tölt |
|
11:20 |
T2 |
Loose Rein Tölt |
|
11:30 |
TGH |
Green Horse Tölt |
|
11:40 |
FR1 |
Flag Race |
|
11:50 |
FR1 |
Flag Race |
|
12:00 |
Lunchpauze
( 60 minuten )
|
|
|
13:00 |
VGH |
Green Horse Four Gait |
|
13:10 |
VBR |
Beginning Rider Four Gait |
|
13:20 |
V3 |
Four Gait |
|
13:30 |
V5 |
Four Gait |
|
13:40 |
2G |
Two Gait |
|
13:50 |
V6 |
Four Gait |
|
14:00 |
V2 |
Four Gait (Group) |
|
14:10 |
3G |
Three Gait |
|
14:20 |
F1 |
Five Gait |
|
14:30 |
F3 |
Five Gait (Group) |
|
14:40 |
F2 |
Five Gait (Group) |
|
14:50 |
T1 |
Tölt |
|
15:00 |
RMP |
Ribbon Matched Pairs |
|
15:30 |
Closing Ceremony & Awards
( 15 minuten )
|
|
|
Pagina gecreëerd: 16:19:44 op 26 apr. 2024