Ad

Hekla: Sportsstævne 2021

5/1/21 - 5/2/21

Saturday (May 1, 2021)
Time Code Test
07:30 check in ( 45 minutes )
08:45 Ryttermøde (online) ( 10 minutes )
08:55 stævnet starter ( 5 minutes )
09:00 4.5 Four Gait
09:45 Break ( 15 minutes )
10:00 4.5.j Four Gait
10:35 Break ( 15 minutes )
10:50 4.3 Four Gait
11:50 Lunch Break ( 45 minutes )
12:30 5.1 Five Gait
13:00 Break ( 15 minutes )
13:15 4.2 Four Gait (Group)
15:00 Break ( 15 minutes )
15:15 4.1 Four Gait
16:30 Break ( 15 minutes )
16:45 5.2 Five Gait (Group)
18:15 stævnedagen slutter
TAK for i dag på gensyn i morgen
Sunday (May 2, 2021)
Time Code Test
08:45 Ryttermøde (Online) ( 10 minutes )
08:55 Stævnet starter ( 5 minutes )
09:00 T8.j Tölt
09:25 Break ( 15 minutes )
09:40 T8 Tölt
10:15 Break ( 15 minutes )
10:30 T3 Tölt (Group)
11:45 Lunch Break ( 45 minutes )
12:30 T1 Tölt
13:40 Break ( 15 minutes )
13:55 T5 Tölt
14:25 Break ( 15 minutes )
14:40 T2 Loose Rein Tölt
15:20 Break ( 15 minutes )
15:35 T4 Loose Rein Tölt (Group)
16:15 stævnet slutter

Page generated: 01:13:34 on May 18, 2021