Danmarksmesterskaberne 2018
7/12/18
- 7/15/18
Code |
Test |
|
F1.S |
Five Gait
|
|
F1.UJ |
Five Gait
|
|
GDA |
A-flokk
|
|
GDB |
B-flokk
|
|
GDC |
Childrens flokk
|
|
GDT |
Teenage flokk
|
|
GDY |
Young Adults flokk
|
|
P1 |
|
|
P2 |
|
|
PP1.S |
Pace Test
|
|
PP1.UJ |
Pace Test
|
|
T1.J |
Tölt
|
|
T1.S |
Tölt
|
|
T1.U |
Tölt
|
|
T2.J |
Loose Rein Tölt
|
|
T2.S |
Loose Rein Tölt
|
|
T2.U |
Loose Rein Tölt
|
|
V1.J |
Four Gait
|
|
V1.S |
Four Gait
|
|
V1.U |
Four Gait
|
|
C4.S |
Four Gait Combination
|
|
C4.UJ |
Four Gait Combination
|
|
C5.S |
Five Gait Combination
|
|
C5.UJ |
Five Gait Combination
|
|
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
|
C4.S |
Four Gait Combination |
|
|
C4.UJ |
Four Gait Combination |
|
|
C5.S |
Five Gait Combination |
|
|
C5.UJ |
Five Gait Combination |
|
250 m ovalbane
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
07:45 |
Ryttermøde Sport
( 15 minutes )
|
|
|
08:00 |
F1.S |
Five Gait |
|
13:50 |
V1.S |
Four Gait |
|
12:15 |
T2.U |
Loose Rein Tölt |
|
17:35 |
T1.U |
Tölt |
|
300 m ovalbane + passpor
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
08:15 |
Ryttermøde GK
( 15 minutes )
|
|
|
08:30 |
GDC |
Childrens flokk |
|
10:25 |
GDT |
Teenage flokk |
|
14:45 |
PP1.UJ |
Pace Test |
|
16:00 |
GDY |
Young Adults flokk |
|
20:00 |
PP1.S |
Pace Test |
|
22:00 |
Præmieoverrækkelse PP1, J/U/S
|
|
|
250 m ovalbane
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
07:50 |
V1.U |
Four Gait |
|
11:10 |
T2.J |
Loose Rein Tölt |
|
12:00 |
F1.UJ |
Five Gait |
|
14:05 |
T1.S |
Tölt |
|
17:25 |
T1.J |
Tölt |
|
18:40 |
T2.S |
Loose Rein Tölt |
|
300 m ovalbane + passpor
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
08:30 |
GDB |
B-flokk |
|
13:30 |
GDA |
A-flokk |
|
20:40 |
P1 |
Pace Race 250m |
|
|
P1 |
Pace Race 250m |
|
250 m ovalbane
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
08:00 |
V1.J |
Four Gait |
|
09:40 |
F1.S |
Five Gait |
|
10:35 |
F1.UJ |
Five Gait |
|
11:30 |
V1.U |
Four Gait |
|
12:10 |
V1.S |
Four Gait |
|
12:50 |
T2.S |
Loose Rein Tölt |
|
13:25 |
V1.J |
Four Gait |
|
14:05 |
T2.U |
Loose Rein Tölt |
|
14:40 |
T1.J |
Tölt |
|
15:30 |
T1.U |
Tölt |
|
16:10 |
T1.S |
Tölt |
|
17:00 |
F1.UJ |
Five Gait |
|
300 m ovalbane + passpor
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
08:30 |
GDB |
B-flokk |
|
09:40 |
GDY |
Young Adults flokk |
|
11:00 |
GDC |
Childrens flokk |
|
12:00 |
GDT |
Teenage flokk |
|
15:00 |
GDA |
A-flokk |
|
18:00 |
P1 |
Pace Race 250m |
|
|
P1 |
Pace Race 250m |
|
250 m ovalbane
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
08:00 |
V1.J |
Four Gait |
|
08:40 |
V1.U |
Four Gait |
|
09:20 |
V1.S |
Four Gait |
|
12:30 |
T2.U |
Loose Rein Tölt |
|
13:05 |
T2.J |
Loose Rein Tölt |
|
13:40 |
T2.S |
Loose Rein Tölt |
|
14:15 |
T1.U |
Tölt |
|
15:30 |
T1.S |
Tölt |
|
16:15 |
F1.S |
Five Gait |
|
300 m ovalbane + passpor
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
09:10 |
GDT |
Teenage flokk |
|
10:00 |
P2 |
Pace Race 100m (flying start) |
|
|
P2 |
Pace Race 100m (flying start) |
|
11:45 |
GDB |
B-flokk |
|
13:00 |
GDY |
Young Adults flokk |
|
14:00 |
GDC |
Childrens flokk |
|
15:15 |
GDA |
A-flokk |
|
Page generated: 21:36:36 on Mar 28, 2024