Ad

Heklas Klubstævne

9/28/19 - 9/29/19

Saturday (Sep 28, 2019)
Time Code Test
07:00 Check in starter ( 0 minutes )
08:00 Ryttermøde ( 0 minutes )
08:30 T8 Tölt
09:00 T8J Tölt
09:30 T2 Loose Rein Tölt
10:00 Banepleje ( 15 minutes )
10:15 T5 Tölt
10:40 T3 Tölt (Group)
11:30 T1 Tölt
12:30 Frokost ( 45 minutes )
13:15 T4 Loose Rein Tölt (Group)
14:00 T8 Tölt
14:30 T1 Tölt
15:15 T5 Tölt
15:45 T3 Tölt (Group)
16:30 Tak for i dag ( 0 minutes )
Sunday (Sep 29, 2019)
Time Code Test
07:30 Check in starter ( 0 minutes )
09:00 V2 Four Gait (Group)
10:00 V1 Four Gait
11:00 Banepleje ( 15 minutes )
11:15 V3 Four Gait
12:05 V5J Four Gait
12:45 Frokost ( 45 minutes )
13:30 V5 Four Gait
14:10 F2 Five Gait (Group)
14:35 F1 Five Gait
14:40 V2 Four Gait (Group)
15:25 V1 Four Gait
16:10 V3 Four Gait
17:00 Tak for i dag ( 0 minutes )

Page generated: 23:18:19 on Dec 3, 2019