Ad

Equitana Open Air 2021

7/23/21 - 7/25/21

Friday (Jul 23, 2021)
Time Code Test
12:00 Z.FUF5 Futurity Fünfgang
12:30 Z.FUV5 Futurity Viergang
13:15 Y2.T4 Tölt
13:45 Bahndienst ( 10 minutes )
13:55 S2.T3 Tölt
14:35 Z1.T2 Tölt
15:00 S2.T4 Tölt
15:20 Bahndienst ( 10 minutes )
15:30 Z1.T1 Töltpreis
15:50 Y2.V2 Viergang
16:50 Umbau ( 10 minutes )
17:00 Z1.TR1 Geschicklichkeit
Saturday (Jul 24, 2021)
Time Code Test
09:00 YC.V5 Viergang
09:25 SA.T7 Tölt
10:00 K.T8 Tölt
10:15 Bahndienst ( 10 minutes )
10:25 Z.FUT5 Futurity Tölt
11:00 YC.T7 Tölt
11:20 SA.V5 Viergang
12:15 Lunch Break ( 30 minutes )
12:45 Z1.PP1 Passprüfung
13:15 Umbau ( 10 minutes )
13:25 S2.V2 Viergang
14:15 Y2.F2 Fünfgang
14:40 S2.F2 Fünfgang
15:25 Y2.T3 Tölt
15:55 Bahndienst ( 10 minutes )
16:05 Z1.V1 Viergangpreis
16:30 Z1.F1 Fünfgangpreis
17:40 SA.V5 Viergang
Sunday (Jul 25, 2021)
Time Code Test
09:15 SA.T7 Tölt
09:30 S2.T3 Tölt
09:45 YC.T7 Tölt
10:00 Y2.T3 Tölt
10:15 S2.T4 Tölt
10:30 Y2.F2 Fünfgang
10:55 Z1.T2 Tölt
11:10 K.V5 Viergang
11:25 Z1.V1 Viergangpreis
11:45 Lunch Break ( 30 minutes )
12:15 Z1.P2 Speedpass 100m
12:25 Z1.P2 Speedpass 100m
12:40 Umbau ( 10 minutes )
12:50 YC.V5 Viergang
13:05 SA.V5 Viergang
13:20 S2.F2 Fünfgang
13:45 Bahndienst ( 10 minutes )
13:55 Z1.F1 Fünfgangpreis
14:20 Y2.T4 Tölt
14:35 Y2.V2 Viergang
14:55 S2.V2 Viergang
15:15 SA.T7 Tölt
15:30 Z1.T1 Töltpreis

Page generated: 15:37:24 on Jul 2, 2022