NK Exloo 2021
(WR NL22177105)
8/6/21
- 8/8/21
Code |
Test |
|
V2.T7 |
Tölt
|
|
Y.P1 |
|
|
Y.P2 |
|
|
Y.P3 |
|
|
Y.PP1 |
Pace Test
|
|
Y1.F1 |
Five Gait
|
|
Y1.FR1 |
|
|
Y1.T1 |
Tölt
|
|
Y1.T2 |
Loose Rein Tölt
|
|
Y1.T6 |
Tölt
|
|
Y1.V1 |
Four Gait
|
|
Y1.V3 |
Four Gait
|
|
Y2.F2 |
Five Gait (Group)
|
|
Y2.F3 |
Five Gait (Group)
|
|
Y2.T3 |
Tölt (Group)
|
|
Y2.T4 |
Loose Rein Tölt (Group)
|
|
Y2.T5 |
Tölt
|
|
Y2.T7 |
Tölt
|
|
Y2.T8 |
Tölt
|
|
Y2.V2 |
Four Gait (Group)
|
|
Y2.V5 |
Four Gait
|
|
A.C4 |
Four Gait Combination Sport A
|
|
A.C5 |
Five Gait Combination Sport A
|
|
B.C4 |
Four Gait Combination Sport B
|
|
B.C5 |
Five Gait Combination Sport B
|
|
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
|
A.C4 |
Four Gait Combination Sport A |
|
|
A.C5 |
Five Gait Combination Sport A |
|
|
B.C4 |
Four Gait Combination Sport B |
|
|
B.C5 |
Five Gait Combination Sport B |
|
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
09:00 |
Y1.V3 |
Four Gait |
|
10:10 |
Y2.V5 |
Four Gait |
|
11:25 |
Y2.F2 |
Five Gait (Group) |
|
13:10 |
Lunch Break
( 45 minutes )
|
|
|
13:55 |
Y1.F1 |
Five Gait |
|
15:15 |
Y2.V2 |
Four Gait (Group) |
|
17:00 |
Y1.V1 |
Four Gait |
|
19:15 |
Y.PP1 |
Pace Test |
|
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
08:00 |
Y.P1 |
Pace Race 250m |
|
08:10 |
Y.P1 |
Pace Race 250m |
|
08:30 |
Y.P3 |
Pace Race 150m |
|
08:40 |
Y.P3 |
Pace Race 150m |
|
08:45 |
Y2.T7 |
Tölt |
|
09:40 |
Y2.T8 |
Tölt |
|
10:05 |
Y1.T6 |
Tölt |
|
10:25 |
Y2.T4 |
Loose Rein Tölt (Group) |
|
11:15 |
Y1.T2 |
Loose Rein Tölt |
|
12:25 |
Lunch Break
( 45 minutes )
|
|
|
13:10 |
Y2.T5 |
Tölt |
|
13:40 |
Y2.T3 |
Tölt (Group) |
|
14:55 |
Y2.F3 |
Five Gait (Group) |
|
15:35 |
Y1.T1 |
Tölt |
|
17:25 |
Y2.V5 |
Four Gait |
|
17:45 |
Y1.V3 |
Four Gait |
|
18:05 |
Y2.V2 |
Four Gait (Group) |
|
18:25 |
Y1.V1 |
Four Gait |
|
18:45 |
Y.P2 |
Pace Race 100m (flying start) |
|
18:50 |
Y.P2 |
Pace Race 100m (flying start) |
|
19:15 |
Y1.FR1 |
Flag Race |
|
19:20 |
Y1.FR1 |
Flag Race |
|
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
08:00 |
Y.P1 |
Pace Race 250m |
|
08:10 |
Y.P1 |
Pace Race 250m |
|
08:30 |
Y.P3 |
Pace Race 150m |
|
08:40 |
Y.P3 |
Pace Race 150m |
|
08:45 |
Y2.T7 |
Tölt |
|
08:55 |
Y2.T3 |
Tölt (Group) |
|
09:10 |
Y1.T1 |
Tölt |
|
09:25 |
Y2.F2 |
Five Gait (Group) |
|
09:55 |
Y2.T4 |
Loose Rein Tölt (Group) |
|
10:35 |
Y1.T2 |
Loose Rein Tölt |
|
11:00 |
V2.T7 |
Tölt |
|
11:20 |
Y2.T5 |
Tölt |
|
11:40 |
Y2.T3 |
Tölt (Group) |
|
12:05 |
Y1.T1 |
Tölt |
|
12:30 |
Lunch Break
|
|
|
13:15 |
Y2.F2 |
Five Gait (Group) |
|
13:55 |
Y1.F1 |
Five Gait |
|
14:50 |
Y2.V5 |
Four Gait |
|
15:15 |
Y1.V3 |
Four Gait |
|
15:45 |
Y2.V2 |
Four Gait (Group) |
|
16:15 |
Y1.V1 |
Four Gait |
|
Page generated: 08:57:42 on Apr 23, 2024