Icehorse Festival
(WR DK21973477)
03-04-19
- 07-04-19
Code |
Proef |
|
F1 |
Brogaarden - Five Gait
|
|
F2 |
Katla - Five Gait (Group)
|
|
FUF |
Hrímnir - Futurity Five Gait
|
|
FUT |
Hrímnir - Futurity Tölt
|
|
FUV |
Hrímnir - Futurity Four Gait
|
|
H4 |
EQUES - Stallion Show 4-gait
|
|
H4 FIN |
EQUES - Stallion Show 4-gait Final
|
|
H5 |
EQUES - Stallion Show 5-gait
|
|
H5 FIN |
EQUES - Stallion Show 5-gait Final
|
|
T1 |
EQUES - Tölt
|
|
T2 |
Skibby HC - Loose Rein Tölt
|
|
T3 |
Hreppur - Tölt (Group)
|
|
T4 |
Dansk Hesteforsikring - Loose Rein Tölt (Group)
|
|
V1 |
Karlslund Rideudstyr - Four Gait
|
|
V2 |
Højgård Hestehospital - Four Gait
|
|
Equsana Arena
Tijd |
Code |
Proef |
|
08:00 |
T3 |
Hreppur - Tölt (Group) |
|
09:20 |
T3 - PREL - Part 2
|
|
|
10:40 |
T3 - PREL - Part 3
|
|
|
11:50 |
V1 |
Karlslund Rideudstyr - Four Gait |
|
14:15 |
F2 |
Katla - Five Gait (Group) |
|
16:05 |
F2 - PREL - Part 2
|
|
|
17:40 |
V1 - PREL - Part 2
|
|
|
20:10 |
V1 - PREL - Part 3
|
|
|
Equsana Arena
Tijd |
Code |
Proef |
|
08:00 |
T4 |
Dansk Hesteforsikring - Loose Rein Tölt (Group) |
|
09:15 |
F1 |
Brogaarden - Five Gait |
|
11:30 |
F1 - PREL - Part 2
|
|
|
12:45 |
V2 |
Højgården Hestehospital - Four Gait (Group) |
|
15:00 |
F1 - PREL - Part 3
|
|
|
17:15 |
V2 - PREL - Part 2
|
|
|
19:30 |
T2 |
Skibby HC - Loose Rein Tölt |
|
21:05 |
T2 - PREL - Part 2
|
|
|
Equsana Arena
Tijd |
Code |
Proef |
|
07:30 |
T1 |
EQUES - Tölt |
|
09:45 |
T3 |
Hreppur - Tölt (Group) |
|
10:00 |
T4 |
Dansk Hesteforsikring - Loose Rein Tölt (Group) |
|
10:15 |
T2 |
Skibby HC - Loose Rein Tölt |
|
10:45 |
T1 - PREL - Part 2
|
|
|
12:55 |
F2 |
Katla - Five Gait (Group) |
|
13:30 |
V2 |
Højgården Hestehospital - Four Gait (Group) |
|
14:05 |
FUV |
Hrímnir - Futurity Four Gait |
|
|
FUF |
Hrímnir - Futurity Five Gait |
|
15:20 |
T1 - PREL - Part 3
|
|
|
17:30 |
H4 |
EQUES - Stallion Show 4-gait |
|
|
H5 |
EQUES - Stallion Show 5-gait |
|
18:45 |
V1 |
Karlslund Rideudstyr - Four Gait |
|
19:30 |
F1 |
Brogaarden - Five Gait |
|
20:30 |
H4 fin |
EQUES - Stallion Show 4-gait Final |
|
21:15 |
H5 FIN |
EQUES - Stallion Show 5-gait Final |
|
21:15 |
Hingsteshow 5G finale
|
|
|
Equsana Arena
Tijd |
Code |
Proef |
|
08:00 |
T1 |
EQUES - Tölt |
|
08:40 |
T4 |
Dansk Hesteforsikring - Loose Rein Tölt (Group) |
|
09:05 |
T3 |
Hreppur - Tölt (Group) |
|
09:45 |
FUT |
Hrímnir - Futurity Tölt |
|
11:15 |
F1 |
Brogaarden - Five Gait |
|
12:00 |
Break
|
|
|
13:00 |
V2 |
Højgården Hestehospital - Four Gait (Group) |
|
13:45 |
V1 |
Karlslund Rideudstyr - Four Gait |
|
14:35 |
F2 |
Katla - Five Gait (Group) |
|
15:35 |
T2 |
Skibby HC - Loose Rein Tölt |
|
16:15 |
T1 |
EQUES - Tölt |
|
Pagina gecreëerd: 15:55:13 op 26 apr. 2024