Schweizermeisterschaften
8/6/20
- 8/9/20
Code |
Test |
|
F1 |
Fünfgangpreis
|
|
F1U |
Five Gait
|
|
F2 |
Fünfgang
|
|
F2U |
Five Gait (Group)
|
|
FG1 |
Figure Test Level 1
|
|
FG2 |
Figure Test Level 2
|
|
FG3 |
Figure Test Level 3
|
|
N9.1 |
|
|
P1 |
|
|
P2 |
|
|
PP1 |
Passprüfung
|
|
PP2 |
Passprüfung
|
|
T1 |
Töltpreis
|
|
T1U |
Tölt
|
|
T2 |
Tölt
|
|
T2U |
Loose Rein Tölt
|
|
T3 |
Tölt
|
|
T4 |
Tölt
|
|
T5 |
Tölt
|
|
T5J |
Tölt
|
|
T5U |
Tölt
|
|
T6 |
Tölt
|
|
T6J |
Tölt
|
|
T7 |
Tölt
|
|
T7U |
Tölt
|
|
T8 |
Tölt
|
|
T8J |
Tölt
|
|
T8K |
Tölt
|
|
V1 |
Viergangpreis
|
|
V1U |
Four Gait
|
|
V2 |
Viergang
|
|
V2U |
Four Gait (Group)
|
|
V3 |
Viergang
|
|
V3J |
Four Gait
|
|
V5 |
Viergang
|
|
V5J |
Four Gait
|
|
V5U |
Four Gait
|
|
V6 |
Viergang
|
|
C4 |
Four Gait Combination
|
|
C5 |
Five Gait Combination
|
|
SM.JV |
Jugend-Gesamtwertung 4-Gang
|
|
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
|
C4 |
Four Gait Combination |
|
|
C5 |
Five Gait Combination |
|
|
SM.JV |
Jugend-Gesamtwertung 4-Gang |
|
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
10:00 |
FG1 |
Figure Test Level 1 |
|
10:45 |
FG2 |
Figure Test Level 2 |
|
11:30 |
FG3 |
Figure Test Level 3 |
|
13:00 |
T7 |
Tölt |
|
13:50 |
T4 |
Tölt |
|
15:00 |
T1 |
Töltpreis |
|
16:10 |
T1 Block 2
|
|
|
17:20 |
T3 |
Tölt |
|
18:30 |
PP2 |
Passprüfung |
|
19:00 |
PP1 |
Passprüfung |
|
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
07:30 |
T8 |
Tölt |
|
08:15 |
T2 |
Tölt |
|
09:25 |
T2 Block 2
|
|
|
10:35 |
F2 |
Fünfgang |
|
12:45 |
V2 |
Viergang |
|
14:30 |
V5 |
Viergang |
|
16:00 |
T2 |
Tölt |
|
16:25 |
P1 |
Passrennen 250m |
|
16:55 |
P1 |
Passrennen 250m |
|
17:20 |
V1 |
Viergangpreis |
|
18:35 |
V1 Block 2
|
|
|
19:50 |
V1 Block 3
|
|
|
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
07:45 |
T6 |
Tölt |
|
08:05 |
T5 |
Tölt |
|
08:45 |
V5J |
Four Gait |
|
09:10 |
V5 |
Viergang |
|
09:35 |
F1 |
Fünfgangpreis |
|
10:50 |
F1 Block 2
|
|
|
12:00 |
V1 |
Viergangpreis |
|
12:25 |
V3 |
Viergang |
|
13:35 |
T4 |
Tölt |
|
14:00 |
T7U |
Tölt |
|
14:20 |
T5 |
Tölt |
|
14:40 |
T8J |
Tölt |
|
15:00 |
T8 |
Tölt |
|
15:15 |
T8K |
Tölt |
|
15:30 |
F1 |
Fünfgangpreis |
|
16:05 |
F2U |
Five Gait (Group) |
|
16:40 |
V5U |
Four Gait |
|
17:05 |
V5 |
Viergang |
|
17:30 |
T4 |
Tölt |
|
18:15 |
P1 |
Passrennen 250m |
|
19:15 |
N9.1 |
Galopprennen |
|
19:30 |
N9.1 |
Galopprennen |
|
18:50 |
P1 |
Passrennen 250m |
|
19:45 |
T1 |
Töltpreis |
|
20:10 |
T2U |
Loose Rein Tölt |
|
20:35 |
T2 |
Tölt |
|
Time |
Code |
Test |
|
08:00 |
T6 |
Tölt |
|
08:20 |
T3 |
Tölt |
|
08:40 |
T7 |
Tölt |
|
09:00 |
V3 |
Viergang |
|
09:20 |
V3J |
Four Gait |
|
09:45 |
V2 |
Viergang |
|
10:10 |
V2U |
Four Gait (Group) |
|
10:35 |
T1 |
Töltpreis |
|
11:00 |
T1U |
Tölt |
|
11:25 |
T6J |
Tölt |
|
11:45 |
F1 |
Fünfgangpreis |
|
12:15 |
F1U |
Five Gait |
|
13:00 |
P2 |
Speedpass 100m |
|
13:20 |
P2 |
Speedpass 100m |
|
14:00 |
T5J |
Tölt |
|
14:20 |
V1U |
Four Gait |
|
14:45 |
T5U |
Tölt |
|
15:00 |
F2 |
Fünfgang |
|
15:30 |
V1 |
Viergangpreis |
|
Page generated: 08:22:35 on Apr 25, 2024