Ad

Nordic Championships 2022 (WR FI22278000)

8/9/22 - 8/14/22

RESULT
Time Code Test
DI.C4 Four Gait Combination
DI.C5 Five Gait Combination
Tuesday (Aug 9, 2022)
Time Code Test
09:00 Opening ceremony
10:15 T1.J Tölt T1 Juniors
10:35 T1.YR Tölt T1 Young riders
13:15 T2.J Loose Rein Tölt T2 Juniors
13:45 T2.YR Loose Rein Tölt T2 Young riders
15:00 Lunch Break ( 45 minutes )
15:45 F1.S Five Gait Seniors
17:00 F1.J Five Gait Juniors
17:25 F1.YR Five Gait Young riders
Wednesday (Aug 10, 2022)
Time Code Test
09:00 V1.J Four Gait Juniors
09:45 V1.YR Four Gait Young riders
12:10 Lunch Break ( 40 minutes )
12:40 V1.S Four Gait Seniors
15:30 PP1.J Pace Test PP1 Juniors
16:15 PP1.YR Pace Test PP1 Young riders
18:00 PP1.S Pace Test PP1 Seniors
Thursday (Aug 11, 2022)
Time Code Test
09:00 T1.S Tölt T1 Seniors
11:20 T2.S Loose Rein Tölt T2 Seniors
12:30 Lunch Break ( 30 minutes )
12:50 PP1 Prize giving Yr and Juniors
13:05 PP1 Prize giving Seniors
13:20 T2.YR Loose Rein Tölt T2 Young riders
14:00 GDT Teenage flokk
15:45 GDB B-flokk
17:20 GDY Young Adults flokk
19:30 GDA A-flokk
Friday (Aug 12, 2022)
Time Code Test
09:00 P1.J Pace Race 250m Juniors
P1.YR Pace Race 250m Young riders
P1.J Pace Race 250m Juniors
P1.YR Pace Race 250m Young riders
10:20 P1.S Pace Race 250m Seniors
P1.S Pace Race 250m Seniors
11:30 T1.YR Tölt T1 Young riders
12:15 Lunch Break ( 30 minutes )
13:00 F1.S Five Gait Seniors
13:45 V1.S Four Gait Seniors
14:30 V1.YR Four Gait Young riders
15:10 T2.J Loose Rein Tölt T2 Juniors
15:50 T2.YR Loose Rein Tölt T2 Young riders
16:30 GDT Teenage flokk
17:10 GDY Young Adults flokk
18:00 GDB B-flokk
18:40 F1.YR Five Gait Young riders
Saturday (Aug 13, 2022)
Time Code Test
09:00 V1.J Four Gait Juniors
09:40 F1.J Five Gait Juniors
10:30 V1.YR Four Gait Young riders
11:15 F1.YR Five Gait Young riders
12:00 Lunch Break ( 45 minutes )
12:45 T2.S Loose Rein Tölt T2 Seniors
13:15 T1.S Tölt T1 Seniors
14:00 GDA A-flokk
15:00 GDT Teenage flokk
15:45 GDY Young Adults flokk
16:30 P1.J Pace Race 250m Juniors
P1.YR Pace Race 250m Young riders
P1.J Pace Race 250m Juniors
P1.YR Pace Race 250m Young riders
17:30 P1.S Pace Race 250m Seniors
P1.S Pace Race 250m Seniors
P1 Prize giving
Sunday (Aug 14, 2022)
Time Code Test
09:00 P2.J Pace Race 100m (flying start) Juniors
P2.YR Pace Race 100m (flying start) Young riders
P2.J Pace Race 100m (flying start) Juniors
P2.YR Pace Race 100m (flying start) Young riders
10:15 P2.S Pace Race 100m (flying start) Seniors
P2.S Pace Race 100m (flying start) Seniors
P2 and P1 jun Prize giving
11:30 T1.S Tölt T1 Seniors
12:20 T1.J Tölt T1 Juniors
13:00 T1.YR Tölt T1 Young riders
13:40 T2.S Loose Rein Tölt T2 Seniors
14:10 GDA A-flokk
15:10 GDB B-flokk
15:55 V1.S Four Gait Seniors
16:40 F1.S Five Gait Seniors
17:25 Prize giving combinations
Closing ceremony

Page generated: 17:45:55 on Dec 5, 2022