Reklame

Icehorse Festival (WR DK21973477)

03-04-19 - 07-04-19

torsdag (4. apr 2019)
Equsana Arena
Tidspunkt Code Klasse
08:00 T3 Hreppur - Tölt (Group)
09:20 T3 - PREL - Part 2 ( 0 minutter )
10:40 T3 - PREL - Part 3 ( 0 minutter )
11:50 V1 Karlslund Rideudstyr - Four Gait
14:15 F2 Katla - Five Gait (Group)
16:05 F2 - PREL - Part 2 ( 0 minutter )
17:40 V1 - PREL - Part 2 ( 0 minutter )
20:10 V1 - PREL - Part 3 ( 0 minutter )
fredag (5. apr 2019)
Equsana Arena
Tidspunkt Code Klasse
08:00 T4 Dansk Hesteforsikring - Loose Rein Tölt (Group)
09:15 F1 Brogaarden - Five Gait
11:30 F1 - PREL - Part 2 ( 0 minutter )
12:45 V2 Højgården Hestehospital - Four Gait (Group)
15:00 F1 - PREL - Part 3 ( 0 minutter )
17:15 V2 - PREL - Part 2 ( 0 minutter )
19:30 T2 Skibby HC - Loose Rein Tölt
21:05 T2 - PREL - Part 2 ( 0 minutter )
lørdag (6. apr 2019)
Equsana Arena
Tidspunkt Code Klasse
07:30 T1 EQUES - Tölt
09:45 T3 Hreppur - Tölt (Group)
10:00 T4 Dansk Hesteforsikring - Loose Rein Tölt (Group)
10:15 T2 Skibby HC - Loose Rein Tölt
10:45 T1 - PREL - Part 2 ( 0 minutter )
12:55 F2 Katla - Five Gait (Group)
13:30 V2 Højgården Hestehospital - Four Gait (Group)
14:05 FUV Hrímnir - Futurity Four Gait
FUF Hrímnir - Futurity Five Gait
15:20 T1 - PREL - Part 3 ( 0 minutter )
17:30 H4 EQUES - Stallion Show 4-gait
H5 EQUES - Stallion Show 5-gait
18:45 V1 Karlslund Rideudstyr - Four Gait
19:30 F1 Brogaarden - Five Gait
20:30 H4 fin EQUES - Stallion Show 4-gait Final
21:15 H5 FIN EQUES - Stallion Show 5-gait Final
21:15 Hingsteshow 5G finale ( 0 minutter )
søndag (7. apr 2019)
Equsana Arena
Tidspunkt Code Klasse
08:00 T1 EQUES - Tölt
08:40 T4 Dansk Hesteforsikring - Loose Rein Tölt (Group)
09:05 T3 Hreppur - Tölt (Group)
09:45 FUT Hrímnir - Futurity Tölt
11:15 F1 Brogaarden - Five Gait
12:00 Break ( 0 minutter )
13:00 V2 Højgården Hestehospital - Four Gait (Group)
13:45 V1 Karlslund Rideudstyr - Four Gait
14:35 F2 Katla - Five Gait (Group)
15:35 T2 Skibby HC - Loose Rein Tölt
16:15 T1 EQUES - Tölt

Side opdateret kl. 03:16:16 d. 25-04-2019