Ad

Kjarnis WRL/DRL stævne I (WR DK22176317)

5/1/21

Saturday (May 1, 2021)
Time Code Test
08:00 F2 Five Gait (Group)
08:30 V2 Four Gait (Group)
09:00 T4 Loose Rein Tölt (Group)
09:10 T3 Tölt (Group)
09:30 Break ( 15 minutes )
09:45 F1 Five Gait
11:30 Lunch Break ( 30 minutes )
12:00 T1 Tölt
13:55 Break ( 10 minutes )
14:05 T2 Loose Rein Tölt
15:40 Break ( 10 minutes )
15:50 V1 Four Gait
19:00 Break ( 15 minutes )
19:15 PP1 Pace Test
19:40 P2 Pace Race 100m (flying start)
19:50 P2 Pace Race 100m (flying start)

Page generated: 07:09:00 on Jun 26, 2022